Teams-Alliance

Draft Rank Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Alliance Team
1 The Mach Kepplerians Cora's Eleven Interstellar Cloud KeppleriansCora'sWHO
2 BACON Zanneio Stardust Team 2485 BACON Zanneio 2485
3 Crab Nebula MV Zero VADARS CrabNebulaMVZeroVADARS
4 Ephemeris Team Rocket SuperNOVA EphemeralWaterRocket
5 ZRighi Robodogs Olympus Mons St. Joe Echelon
6 Hubble Team Lake The Gru Crew Tesla Followers
7 Code::Space Team y0b0tics! Mira Loma Matadors Space::Yabadabad0rs!
8 Space Invaders Space Cookies Source Code; Cookies Source Invaders
9 Zero Work Ethic Sunday Programmers SetFermiForce Winning Alliance of Totally Excellent Robots
10 Proxima Centauri The Quark Charm SuperMajo Bros. ProximaQuarkBros
11 LeoZR Singularity DevilTech Team LSD (LeoZR Singularity DevilTech)
12 BB&N Knights The Matrix Coders Delta Falmouth Team Pizza
13 Team Kuhlschrank Wall-E 4.0 ZERO Machine Broke ¯\_(··)_/¯ Kuhl-Wall-Hill
14 Quantum Entanglement OverExtendedProgramming(OEP) LSA Robotics Team Team Tesla
15 The Fermi Floating Team Tachyons Juggler TheFermiFloatingTeamTachyonsJuggler
16 PertiniZR PPCA Pumas Force Lightning PertiniZRPPCAPumasForceLightning
17 Stuy-Naught Herder-Berlin 2468 Team Appreciate SHA-2468
18 ENTERPRISE BHS StaszicTeam ENTERPRISEDefault RoboticsStaszicTeam
19 Green Hope Zero Robotics Challenger'S AB Kathe in Space GreenHopeZeroRoboticsDominoesKatheinSpace
20 Harrison Chudleigh Callisto KISS Apocaliss
21 NullPointerException RoBoVall Hertzattacke NullPointerExceptionRoBoVallHertz-Programmer-Group
22 International Team Just Steel Harmonices Mundi International Operation "Mundi"
23 ZiRconiuM Paly Robotics SpaceEagles ZiRconiuM_Paly_Eagles
24 Major-Antlia Infinite Zero Forge_Sydney_High ISS: InfiniteSuperScore
25 SPHERES (clever) Tomsk Da Vinci Boys CodeWarriors Quasar
26 Cassiopeia Westwood Robotics Awesome v4 Westiopeia v3
27 Plasma Robotics A.V.O.C.A.D.O. Talk Nerdy to Us Plasma-AVOCADO-TalkNerdy
28 Speculatrum spatiale Circuit Runners Zagle SpeculatrumspatialeCircuitRunnersZagle